JUNTA DIRECTIVA

PRESIDENTE
JAIME ANABITARTE
VICEPRESIDENTE
RAUL DE LA FLOR CONTRERAS
VICEPRESIDENTE
PABLO LUCAS RODRÍGUEZ
VOCAL
ENRIQUE MAGDALENO DIAZ
VOCAL
JUAN JOSÉ SEGUÍN SANCHEZ
VOCAL
RODRIGO CARO CARRASCAL
VOCAL
JOSÉ ANTONIO BALCONES LÓPEZ
VOCAL
PEDRO JAVIER BLÁZQUEZ MARTÍN
VOCAL
CRISTINA ECHEVARRÍA DE RADA
VOCAL
JAVIER SERRANO PERALTA

Coordinación – Javier Villalmanzo Bonilla
Femenino – Cristina Echevarría de Rada
Pitch and Putt – Tomás Segura Collado
Campos rústicos – Pablo Lucas Rodríguez
Clubes Sin Campo – Dámaso Carrera
Independientes – Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile
Peñas, pooles y grupos – Angel Castro García
Comité del Asociado – Joaquín González Blanco
Escuelas – Ignacio González López
Juvenil – José Angel Rubio
Profesionales – José Antonio Balcones López
Contenidos y página web – Javier Rosales
Torneos – Jaime Anabitarte Crespo
Circuitos – Luis Felipe Díaz Nobile
Relaciones Institucionales – Amelia San Millán

Zona Norte

Galicia, Asturias, Cantabria, País Vasco, La Rioja, Navarra.

Responsable: Jon Calleja.

Ayudantes:

Susana Rodríguez

Alberto Valenzuela

Zona Centro

Madrid, Aragón, Castilla León, Castilla La Mancha, Extremadura.

Responsable: Jaime Anabitarte.

Ayudantes:

Raúl de la Flor

Juan José Poblete

Alfonso Chávez

Mediterráneo, resto de Andalucía e Islas.

Responsable: Javier Rosales.

Ayudantes:

Juan Luis Ferraz (Cataluña)

Antonio Arques (Levante y Murcia),

Ismael Aparicio (Andalucía Oriental)

Antonio Torres (Andalucía Occidental)

Chema Sans (Islas Canarias y Baleares)

DELEGADOS

Andalucía Occidental – Antonio Torres
Andalucía Oriental – Ismael Aparicio
Huelva – Guillermo Rodríguez
Sevilla – Agustín Martínez
Cádiz – Antonio Torres
Córdoba – Félix Ortíz
Málaga – María Rodríguez Doblas
Almería – Manuel Ródenas
Granada – Luis Vilchez
Jaén – Juan Francisco Moreno

Delegado – Dámaso Carrera Salillas
Zaragoza – Dámaso Carrera Salillas
Huesca – Enrique Algara
Teruel – Sergio Soriano Casino

Delegado – Antonio Gordillo

Delegado – Jose Antonio San Emeterio

Delegado – Antonio Negrillo
Clubes Sin Campo – Juan Molinero
Ciudad Real – Juan José Poblete
Guadalajara – Joaquín González Blanco
Toledo – Gregorio Blasco Fernández
Cuenca – Alejandro Moreno Martínez
Albacete – Damián García

Delegado – César Roch
Avila – Norberto Rodríguez Sánchez
Burgos – Juan Manuel Aparicio
León – Roberto González Vilea
Palencia – Rosa Barrio
Salamanca – Eduardo Ramón Abadía
Segovia – César Roch
Soria – Antonio Zarza
Valladolid – Blas Puras Peralta
Zamora – Gregorio Ferreo Ferrero

Delegado – Pitu Torraella
Barcelona – Roberto Ferreira
Lleida – Juan Luis Ferraz
Tarragona – Analía Subí
Girona – Raúl Carrillo

Delegado – Alfonso Chávez
Cáceres – Alfonso Chávez
Badajoz – Antonio calderón de la Barca

Delegado – Susana Rodriguez
Coruña – Antonio Outeiriño
Pontevedra – Susana Rodriguez
Lugo – Alfredo Monseirín
Orense – Alfredo Monseirín

Delegado – José Luis Palacios (Chiqui)

Delegado – José María Sans
Gran Canaria – Antonio Esteban
Tenerife – José María Sans
Lanzarote – Javier Poladura
Fuerteventura – Pendiente

Delegado – Alberto Valenzuela

Angel Castro García
Tomás Segura Collado
Javier de la Cal Losada
Luis Miguel Marín Morillas

Delegado – Antonio Arques

Delegado – Josu Casajus

Delegado – Andoni Lakabeg
Vizcaya – Juan Cruz Aguirre
Guipúzcoa – Gonzalo Retana
Alava – José Ignacio Ozaeta

Delegado – Carlos Vidal
Alicante – Carlos Vidal
Valencia – Pablo Gómez Carrión
Castellón – Amancio Sánchez

Abrir chat
¿Podemos ayudarte?